FOTOINSTANT.COM. La teva foto a l'instant

Fecha Apellidos Nombre Año de nacimiento Sexo Club Tiempo a los 5kms
30-09-2021 ALBERT CARRASCO LAURA 1993 F 30 - 35MIN
05-10-2021 ALBERTÍ MENCIÓ JOAN 1997 M ATLETISME CASSÀ 25 - 30MIN
26-09-2021 ALBÓ TIMOR ANDREU 1997 M CLUB BÀSQUET FARNERS 20 - 25MIN
13-10-2021 ALCALDE SAÑA BERTA 1996 F 35 - 40MIN
12-10-2021 ALFARO GARCIA ANTONIO 1957 M 25 - 30MIN
28-09-2021 ALTAMIRANO CORTÉS CANDELA 1984 F 35 - 40MIN
11-10-2021 ANTOLIN FONTES SANTI 1981 M 40 MIN +
12-10-2021 ARBAT MARSAL JANINA 1992 F 35 - 40MIN
09-10-2021 ARNAU MARTINEZ TXEMA 1976 M CLUB ATLÈTIC AMER 20 - 25MIN
07-10-2021 ASENJO ESCOLAR DANI 1978 M 25 - 30MIN
13-10-2021 AYATS MARTINEZ PAULA 1998 F 30 - 35MIN
13-10-2021 AYMERICH BLAZQUEZ JOSEP 1990 M 35 - 40MIN
22-09-2021 BARCELONA GAROLERA EDUARD 1994 M CLUB BÀSQUET FARNERS 20 - 25MIN
20-08-2021 BARNEDA BLANCH JANA 2000 F 25 - 30MIN
11-10-2021 BARRERA PALOMO JUAN MIGUEL 1992 M PENKAS 25 - 30MIN
15-08-2021 BASTIT ALBAR BLANCA 1997 F 25 - 30MIN
10-09-2021 BENALLAH . AMINE 1990 M PUDRIOS RUNNERS 15 - 20MIN
04-10-2021 BERNAT BADIA JORDI 1983 M CLUB CICLISTA L'ALBI 15 - 20MIN
27-09-2021 BLANCAFORT DONAIRE ANNA 1987 F 30 - 35MIN
08-10-2020 BOHIGAS MOLLERA JOAQUIM 1974 M 20 - 25MIN
03-10-2021 BONET FELIU AINA 1996 F 35 - 40MIN
06-10-2021 BORDAS C CARLES 1960 M INDEPENDENT 30 - 35MIN
06-10-2021 BOSCH MARTINEZ ROBERT 1991 M 20 - 25MIN
02-10-2021 BOSCH SANGRÀ XAVI 1972 M 20 - 25MIN
15-10-2021 BROSA OLIVERAS CARLA 1997 F 35 - 40MIN
09-10-2021 CARABELLIDO NOGUER JÚLIA 1996 F 30 - 35MIN
08-10-2021 CARRANZA ARQUIMBAU JÚLIA 1996 F 30 - 35MIN
15-10-2021 CARRERAS COLOMER XAVIER 1975 M 35 - 40MIN
01-10-2021 CASELLAS CREHUET CARLES 2007 M 35 - 40MIN
02-10-2021 CASELLAS CREHUET XAVIER 1975 M 35 - 40MIN
15-10-2021 CASTAÑEIRAS JENNER HUMBERTO 2002 M GOPROSWIM&TRI 15 - 20MIN
14-10-2021 CASTELLS SANROMÀ FRANCESC 1997 M ÇA-CALM EXPRES 25 - 30MIN
10-10-2021 CASTELLS SANROMÀ MONTSERRAT 1995 F 25 - 30MIN
12-10-2021 CASTILLA ARNAU ANNA 2000 F FAST COMPETICIÓ 30 - 35MIN
14-10-2021 CASTRO SERRA CLAUDIA 2007 F 30 - 35MIN
14-10-2021 CASTRO SERRA SILVIA 2006 F 30 - 35MIN
15-09-2021 CLOPÉS RIGAU MARIA 1998 F GEIEG 20 - 25MIN
14-10-2021 CODERCH ESTEBAN ELENA 1980 F INDEPENDENT 30 - 35MIN
13-10-2021 COMALADA COLL PAU 2002 M ACER RIUDELLOTS 15 - 20MIN
02-10-2021 CREHUET PEREZ PATRICIA 1976 F 35 - 40MIN
06-09-2021 CUSELL FERNÀNDEZ XAVIER CUSELL 1961 M 25 - 30MIN
08-10-2021 DESCARREGA RAMOGOSA IMMA 1966 F CLUB ATLETISME FIGUERES 35 - 40MIN
13-10-2021 DÍAZ GÓMEZ JUAN ANDRÉS 1956 M 25 - 30MIN
04-10-2021 DIAZ JOVER CLARA 1996 F 30 - 35MIN
14-10-2021 ESPELT FONT ALBERT 1980 M 40 MIN +
12-10-2021 ESTEVE FERNANDEZ MARC 1987 M 40 MIN +
19-09-2021 EXPÓSITO FERRER LAURA 1991 F 25 - 30MIN
11-10-2021 FÀBREGA COMAS MONTSE 1980 F 35 - 40MIN
04-10-2021 FÀBREGAS GARRIGA JORDI 1978 M 35 - 40MIN
11-10-2021 FABREGAS GRAÑON ALEIX 1986 M KINE GYM 20 - 25MIN
09-10-2021 FABREGAT MARCOS OSCAR 1979 M ATLETISME MOLINS 15 - 20MIN
04-10-2021 FABRI SUREDA MARINA 1992 F 30 - 35MIN
02-10-2021 FAGES DE VERA ANNA 1992 F 40 MIN +
06-10-2021 FERNANDEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO 1970 M 25 - 30MIN
12-10-2020 FERNÁNDEZ PERDIGUERO JOSUE 1979 M 30 - 35MIN
28-09-2021 FITÓ TORIBIO EVA 1979 F 35 - 40MIN
11-10-2021 FONT MAS GORETTI 1992 F 25 - 30MIN
02-09-2021 FRIGOLA ESPIGOL ENRIC 1971 M ATLETISME GIRONA 20 - 25MIN
02-09-2021 FRIGOLA GARCIA GEMMA 2004 F TRIATLÓ GEIEG 15 - 20MIN
07-10-2021 GARCIA CASTELLANO ANDREA 1997 F 30 - 35MIN
15-10-2021 GARCIA LASTRA JANET 1986 F 35 - 40MIN
13-10-2021 GARCIA-ROMEU DE LUNA MARIA LUISA 1975 F 30 - 35MIN
12-10-2021 GELADÓ MUÑOZ ARIADNA 1992 F 35 - 40MIN
12-10-2021 GÓMEZ LÓPEZ PAULA 1999 F 30 - 35MIN
21-09-2020 GOMEZ MORA DAVID 1988 M ATLETISME ROSES 15 - 20MIN
17-08-2021 GONZÁLEZ CONDE IRENE 1988 F SERRES RUNNERS 25 - 30MIN
15-10-2021 GONZÁLEZ NOVOA PAULA 1995 F 30 - 35MIN
10-08-2021 GUERRERO BECERRA ALEJANDRO 1993 M 25 - 30MIN
15-10-2021 HERRERA MARTÍNEZ BLANCA 1995 F 25 - 30MIN
15-10-2021 HORTA SERAROLS MARTA 1980 F 30 - 35MIN
10-10-2021 IZAK XHAFERI KJELL 2006 M 35 - 40MIN
12-10-2021 JARQUE PUJALS TXELL 1998 F CE KATOA BARCELONA 15 - 20MIN
15-10-2021 JOU FABREGA BRIÇ 2002 M CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT 20 - 25MIN
15-10-2021 JOU FABREGA CORALÍ 2007 F CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT 20 - 25MIN
11-10-2021 JULIÀ MUJAL ROGER 2005 M TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA 15 - 20MIN
15-10-2021 LAPEYRE LAPEYRE ANTOINE 1983 M 35 - 40MIN
13-09-2021 LINARES VÉLEZ ADRIÀ 1998 M 35 - 40MIN
12-10-2021 LLORET ELIAS MARTA 1984 F 25 - 30MIN
13-10-2021 LÓPEZ MUÑOZ RUBÉN 1990 M 35 - 40MIN
07-10-2021 LOPEZ PIRIS JORDI 1988 M 25 - 30MIN
25-10-2020 LUCHA FALGUERAS SERGI 1996 M TRIBIKETRAINER 15 - 20MIN
15-10-2021 LUJAN RECIO NURIA 1966 F VICETB 30 - 35MIN
10-10-2021 MAIMI CAÑET JORDI 1977 M 25 - 30MIN
13-10-2021 MANZANARES DURAN GONZALO 1958 M 30 - 35MIN
08-10-2021 MARTÍN BARROSO ISMAEL 1985 M 30 - 35MIN
11-09-2021 MARTINEZ PERUGA LAURA 1996 F 30 - 35MIN
04-10-2021 MASCARÓ GARCÍA ÒSCAR 2000 M 15 - 20MIN
04-10-2021 MASÓ ROCA MARINA 1985 F 30 - 35MIN
04-10-2021 MASÓ TARRÉS SALVADOR 1958 M 30 - 35MIN
28-09-2021 MASSOT PIBERNAT GLORIA 1986 F 35 - 40MIN
30-09-2021 MAYORAL SOLER ARIADNA 1998 F 30 - 35MIN
05-10-2021 MAYORAL SOLER IRENE 1993 F 30 - 35MIN
13-10-2021 MAYUGO MAJÓ JOAN ANDREU 1970 M 30 - 35MIN
15-10-2021 MENDEZ CARRASCO SONIA 1983 F 40 MIN +
04-10-2021 MORALES PIJOAN SONIA 1992 F 30 - 35MIN
11-10-2021 MORELL VALIOS TÀNIA 1981 F 35 - 40MIN
03-10-2021 MORENO CARRERAS ANA 1995 F 35 - 40MIN
12-10-2021 MORENO ZAZO BELEN 1991 F 35 - 40MIN
11-10-2021 MORERA SUBIRANA CRISTINA 1992 F KINE GYM 20 - 25MIN
10-10-2021 MORERA VIDAL ALBERT 1985 M 30 - 35MIN
10-10-2021 MORERA VIDAL ESTER 1989 F 30 - 35MIN
06-10-2021 NUELL SÁEZ PAULA 1996 F 30 - 35MIN
15-10-2021 OLIVER GALINDO LIA 1988 F 30 - 35MIN
14-10-2021 OLIVERAS CANCIO IRENE 1993 F 30 - 35MIN
30-09-2021 OLIVERAS ROURA SERGI 1992 M 20 - 25MIN
15-10-2021 PALACIOS ARRIOLA CLÀUDIA 1999 F 25 - 30MIN
11-10-2021 PIBERNAT BATCHELLI DAVID 1996 M PENKAS 20 - 25MIN
15-10-2021 PLANAGUMÀ LLOPART ANDREU 2007 M 35 - 40MIN
15-10-2021 PLANAGUMÀ LLOPART ELISABET 2005 F 35 - 40MIN
15-10-2021 PLANAGUMÀ LLOPART MARIA 2007 F 35 - 40MIN
15-10-2021 PLANAGUMÀ LLOPART RITA 2006 F 35 - 40MIN
15-10-2021 PLANAGUMÀ PRUNELL GERARD 1981 M 30 - 35MIN
19-09-2021 PLANAS DARDER ALBERT 1990 M 20 - 25MIN
15-10-2021 PRAT OLIVE NURIA 1995 F 35 - 40MIN
12-10-2021 PROBERT VARGAS NICOLAS 2003 M 15 - 20MIN
10-10-2021 QUINTANA PUJOLÀS MAR 1995 F ACTIVITY LAB 35 - 40MIN
02-10-2021 RANDO SEGURA IVAN 1990 M FOT-LI FIT 25 - 30MIN
14-10-2021 REBULL BRAMON MANEL 1993 M 20 - 25MIN
07-10-2021 REBULL GÓMEZ ARNAU 2007 M 25 - 30MIN
15-10-2021 RIBAS MASSEGÚ JORDI 1955 M 30 - 35MIN
12-10-2021 RIBAS MUÑOZ EDUARD 1989 M 40 MIN +
29-09-2021 RIERA PERICOT LÍDIA 1994 F 25 - 30MIN
02-10-2021 ROMERO SANFELIU MIQUEL 1991 M 25 - 30MIN
03-10-2021 ROSÉS I BELLÓ ORIOL 1989 M 40 MIN +
06-08-2021 ROVIRA GARCIA JOSEP MARIA 1962 M 15 - 20MIN
06-08-2021 ROVIRA LÓPEZ SÍLVIA 1999 F 15 - 20MIN
13-10-2021 RUBAU BARJUAN DAVID 1970 M 15 - 20MIN
13-10-2021 RUBIO LUNA IAGO 1978 M LLORET 15 - 20MIN
14-09-2021 RUIZ BARREDA MARTÍ 2006 M ESPORTS PARRA 15 - 20MIN
19-08-2021 RUIZ FONT POL 1993 M 20 - 25MIN
13-09-2021 RUIZ SEBASTIÁN ÀNGELA 1998 F 35 - 40MIN
20-09-2021 SALA ALCOVERRO HELENA 1975 F 30 - 35MIN
20-09-2021 SALA HERRANZ ONA 2007 F 30 - 35MIN
15-10-2021 SAMPER PLANA SONIA 1995 F 35 - 40MIN
14-10-2021 SANCHEZ PELAEZ ANA 1990 F 25 - 30MIN
02-10-2021 SERRA BALCELLS ANNA 1991 F 40 MIN +
15-10-2021 SERRA PAGÈS MARIONA 1984 F 40 MIN +
01-10-2021 SERRANO JOVÉS JOSEP MARIA 1970 M CAF 25 - 30MIN
15-10-2021 SHARP SHARP RUTH 1981 F 35 - 40MIN
12-10-2021 SUTHERLAND SUTHERLAND ESTON 2007 M CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA 20 - 25MIN
12-10-2021 SUTHERLAND SUTHERLAND RORY 1982 M CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA 20 - 25MIN
11-10-2021 TAULER BARTOMEU JORDI 2004 M 25 - 30MIN
15-10-2021 THOMAS THOMAS PAMELA 1950 F 40 MIN +
07-10-2021 TRIAS MANSILLA DANIEL 1976 M 25 - 30MIN
04-10-2021 VÁZQUEZ ALFONSÍN ALMUDENA 1979 F 35 - 40MIN
13-10-2021 VAZQUEZ ESCRIBANO DAVID 1973 M 30 - 35MIN
03-10-2021 VERDAGUER GINESTERA MARC 1988 M 25 - 30MIN
13-10-2021 VERDU CASALS ENRIC 1975 M 30 - 35MIN
06-10-2021 VIDAL RAMIREZ MIREIA 1996 F 30 - 35MIN
06-10-2021 VIERA MÁRMOL ALBERTO 1982 M C.A MONTORNES 15 - 20MIN
28-09-2021 VILÀ CIBANTOS JÚLIA 2001 F 30 - 35MIN
12-10-2021 VILA SOLÀ DANIEL 1978 M 30 - 35MIN
12-08-2021 VILAMANYA LOPEZ MARC 1990 M CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT 15 - 20MIN
10-10-2020 VILAR GARCIA DANI 1987 M CAMPDERRICH TEAM 15 - 20MIN
07-10-2021 VIÑOLAS VERGÉS ESTEL 1997 F 30 - 35MIN
14-10-2021 XIFRA RIBAS GERARD 1975 M INDEPENDENT 30 - 35MIN
157 03-10-2021 YESTE GÓMEZ INÉS 1984 F 30 - 35MIN