FOTOINSTANT.COM. La teva foto a l'instant

Date Surname Name Year Sex Club 5/10Km
17-09-2021 ACOSTA QUICENO CARLOS 1982 M 10KM
01-10-2021 ALSINA AUMATELL ROGER 2007 M ESPORTIU TORELLÓ 5KM
01-10-2021 ALSINA CASAS JORDI 1978 M ESPORTIU TORELLÓ 10KM
30-09-2021 ARGEMÍ CASANOVAS PERE 1970 M 10KM
23-09-2021 ARNAU CROSAS NEL 1981 M 10KM
30-09-2021 ARREBOLA SERRA ANIOL 2009 M CLUB NATACIO OLOT 5KM
30-09-2021 AULINAS SACREST JOAN 1960 M CLUB NATACIO OLOT 10KM
30-09-2021 BAH SANA 2004 M TERRA DE VOLCANS 5KM
28-09-2021 BARNEDA BLANCH JANA 2000 F 10KM
26-09-2021 BARRIO SOMOVILLA JOAN 1978 M 10KM
27-09-2021 BARRIS ASPERO CARLES 1990 M 10KM
30-09-2021 BAYES PRAT MARGA 1971 F 5KM
01-10-2021 BERNAT PANÉ JOAN 1976 M ATLETISME LLORET LA SELVA 10KM
29-09-2021 BISQUERT ILLA PEP 1970 M 10KM
01-10-2021 BLANCH VENTURA JORDI 1969 M 10KM
30-09-2021 BLANCO BERENGUER GUILLEM 2008 M CLUB ATLETISME OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS 5KM
26-09-2021 BONA GAÑAN DAVID 1979 M 5KM
26-09-2021 BONA VILLEN DAVID 2004 M 5KM
01-10-2021 BOSCH DOMINGO ANNA 1993 F 5KM
30-09-2021 BUNDÓ GELADA JOSEP 1968 M ATLETISME ANGLÈS 10KM
30-09-2021 CABANYES I ROCA ALBERT 1976 M INDEPENDENT 10KM
02-10-2021 CALLAVE FELIPE MONTSERRAT 1970 F INDEPENDENT 10KM
29-09-2021 CAÑADAS GARCIA RAQUEL 1995 F 5KM
30-09-2021 CASAL CASELLAS GUSTAU 1974 M A. OLOT - TERRA DE VOLCANS 5KM
26-09-2021 CASTILLO JUANHUIX NOELIA 1978 F INDEPENDENT 10KM
28-09-2021 CASTILLO LUJAN MIREIA 1993 F 10KM
28-09-2021 COLL FERRER DAVID 1981 M --- 10KM
01-10-2021 COROMINA PUIG JORDI 2000 M 10KM
30-09-2021 CORTIZO MORENO SANDRA 1995 F GOATS CRAZY 10KM
28-09-2021 CORTIZO MORENO SÒNIA 1994 F 10KM
01-10-2021 COSTA SOLER MARC 1981 M CTT OLOT 10KM
24-09-2021 CROPPI BARCO FEDERICO MARTÍN 1979 M C.A.TERRA DE VOLCANS 10KM
30-09-2021 CRUZ LOPEZ JUAN LUIS 1972 M CAP 10KM
25-09-2021 DANÉS JAURÉS GIL 1997 M 10KM
02-10-2021 DARNES BOSCH IMMA 1968 F INDEPENDENT 10KM
29-09-2021 DARNÉS FORCADELL ALBERT 1995 M 10KM
30-09-2021 DE LOS LLANOS OCHOA NARCÍS 1963 M TRANKILS 10KM
28-09-2021 DELGÀ BUSQUETS QUIM 1995 M 10KM
28-09-2021 DEMONJÓ DURAN ELISABET 1985 F GASTANT KEKS 10KM
01-10-2021 DORICO BASIERO JOAN 1964 M INDEPENDENT 5KM
25-09-2021 DUBE ESCALA MOISES 1979 M CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 10KM
01-10-2021 ESCARRABILL FERRERONS JOAN 1964 M SAMIA Y.O. 10KM
29-09-2021 EXPOSITO CADENAS VICTOR 1971 M 5KM
02-10-2021 FÀBREGA CASADELLÀ JORDI 1973 M 10KM
02-10-2021 FÀBREGA DURAN BRUNA 2009 F 5KM
02-10-2021 FÀBREGA DURAN CHLOE 2009 F 5KM
28-09-2021 FABREGA PAGES JORDI 1973 M 10KM
28-09-2021 FABREGAT VALLS PAULA 1996 F LLEIDA U. A. 10KM
27-09-2021 FABRI SUREDA MARINA 1992 F 5KM
27-09-2021 FAGEDA TERMA FAGEDA TERMA JAUME 1990 M 10KM
02-10-2021 FERNANDEZ BAÑOS ANNABEL 1995 F ITRUNNERS 10KM
30-09-2021 FERRES PAGES SUSANNA 1973 F CLUB NATACIO OLOT 10KM
30-09-2021 GALLART FIGUERAS QUIM 1965 M CLUB NATACIO OLOT 5KM
29-09-2021 GARDETA FARRES GASTO 1982 M 10KM
29-09-2021 GARDETA FUENTES BIEL 2009 M 10KM
29-09-2021 GARDETA FUENTES PAU 2007 M 10KM
01-10-2021 GIRBAU LLONCH GERARD 1990 M 10KM
30-09-2021 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JOSEMA 1968 M CLUB NATACIO OLOT 5KM
02-10-2021 GUILLAMET GARCIA MARTI 2009 M 5KM
28-09-2021 HERRERO SAGUÉ XAVIER 1975 M NO 10KM
30-09-2021 JOU FABREGA BRIÇ 2002 M CLUB NATACIO OLOT 10KM
30-09-2021 JOU FABREGA CORALÍ 2007 F CLUB NATACIO OLOT 5KM
28-09-2021 LINARES GRANADOS VALERO 1983 M 10KM
27-09-2021 LINARES SOY SERGI 1988 M 10KM
29-09-2021 LUCAS GARCÍA JUAN 1959 M FONDISTES BELLAVISTA 10KM
30-09-2021 MAS GOMEZ FERRAN 1991 M 10KM
30-09-2021 MASSEGUR MALLARACH ANIOL 1985 M 10KM
01-10-2021 MESA CLAVERO ISIS 1976 F 5KM
25-09-2021 MESQUIAS LECHADO ANTONIA 1968 F INDEPENDENT 5KM
01-10-2021 MIRO PUIGVENTOS SERGI 1973 M ATLETISME GIRONA 10KM
29-09-2021 MOLINER ALCALDE PEP 1963 M MOSSENAIRES 10KM
30-09-2021 MOLINER ARMENGOL MARCÈTH 2008 M CLUB NATACIO OLOT 5KM
30-09-2021 MOLIST PALOMERAS GERARD 1988 M INDEPENDENT 10KM
01-10-2021 MORALES GONZALEZ CAROLINA 1992 F 5KM
28-09-2021 MORENO PEREZ DAVID 1972 M 10KM
28-09-2021 MORÓN GUTIÉRREZ CARLOS 1986 M 10KM
01-10-2021 MOUNIM NAAMAN MOURAD 1995 M AGRUPACIÓ ATLÈTICA CATALUNYA 10KM
25-09-2021 NEMASTÉ VILÀ PERE 1986 M 10KM
27-09-2021 NEMER GIUSIANO CLAUDIO MARCELO 1978 M 5KM
26-09-2021 OLIVERAS CASAS JOEL 1981 M INDEPENDENT 10KM
29-09-2021 ORTEGA BERNAT MARCEL 1967 M 10KM
01-10-2021 ORTIGA MESA LAIA 2009 F 5KM
30-09-2021 PARCERISAS FERRER ROSER 1972 F 5KM
25-09-2021 PASTOR CRUZ MARIA 1983 F INDEPENDENT 5KM
02-10-2021 PAYOLA PADROSA ANNA 1994 F 5KM
01-10-2021 PEREZ RUIZ XESCA 1971 F INDEPENDENT 5KM
25-09-2021 PIELIES SERRAT ANGEL 1967 M ATLETISME ANGLÈS 10KM
30-09-2021 PLANS VALLS BOSCO 1980 M BBAMM 10KM
27-09-2021 PONS ESCUDERO CARLES 1987 M 10KM
01-10-2021 PUIGFERRER BADIA BLANCA 1991 F 10KM
01-10-2021 PUJOL MORERA DAVID 2001 M CLUB NATACIO OLOT 10KM
30-09-2021 PUJOLAS FERNANDEZ ROGER 2007 M CAP 10KM
01-10-2021 QUERO LEAL TONI 1972 M L'ESPORTIU 10KM
01-10-2021 RASET POCH LLUIS 1968 M INDEPENDENT 10KM
01-10-2021 REBULL BRAMON MANEL 1993 M 10KM
30-09-2021 REIXACH COMINO ALBERT 1976 M NAN OLIVERAS TEAM 5KM
28-09-2021 RIGAT MUÑOZ IVAN 1979 M TERRA DE VOLCANS 10KM
02-10-2021 ROCA MALLARACH QUIM 1970 M INDEPENDENT 10KM
29-09-2021 ROCA OLIVER ANTONI 1959 M AT. GIRONA 5KM
30-09-2021 ROCA SURIÑACH JAUME 1971 M CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA 5KM
29-09-2021 ROIG AGEA NIL 2004 M INDEPENDENT 5KM
29-09-2021 ROIG AGEA NINA 2007 F INDEPENDENT 5KM
29-09-2021 ROLDÁN MARTIN CASTO 1988 M 5KM
30-09-2021 ROMERO CANO TONI 1962 M TRANKILS 10KM
30-09-2021 ROMERO PERALBO SADURNÍ 1960 M LLORET LA SELVA 10KM
30-09-2021 ROURA CAPDEVILA JORDI 1986 M CLUB NATACIO OLOT 10KM
30-09-2021 ROURA CODONY JOSEP MARIA 1961 M CLUB NATACIO OLOT 5KM
01-10-2021 RUBAU BARJUAN DAVID 1970 M 5KM
26-09-2021 RUIZ ARTACHO RUIZ ARTAHO ANNA 1976 F INDEPENDENT 10KM
22-09-2021 RUIZ FONT POL 1993 M GOATS CRAZY 10KM
25-09-2021 RUIZ RUIZ TONI 1964 M INDEPENDENT 10KM
30-09-2021 RUSTULLET PUJOL ERIC 2005 M TERRAVOLCANS 5KM
30-09-2021 S GORDON SEGALÉS ELOY 2009 M TERRA DE VOLCANS 5KM
27-09-2021 SANCES AYALA SERGI 1985 M 10KM
28-09-2021 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ SERGI 1992 M 10KM
01-10-2021 SANCHIS DOMÈNECH ÀLEX 1975 M 10KM
29-09-2021 SELLARÈS ESMARATS OLGA 1971 F 5KM
01-10-2021 SORIANO COLLANTES DANI 1970 M INDEPENDENT 10KM
28-09-2021 TERMA BUCH FRANCESC 1988 M 10KM
30-09-2021 TERRADELLAS BRUGADA ALBERT 1982 M NATURALSDELAGARROTXA.COM 10KM
16-09-2021 TORRELLAS JOVANI JORDI 1966 M AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 10KM
01-10-2021 TRAVER BURNIOL RAIMON 1967 M BARO TEAM 10KM
30-09-2021 TRUJILLO MERCADO MERCÈ 1976 F 10KM
29-09-2021 TURON GARGANTA ALBERT 1990 M 5KM
30-09-2021 VELLETRANI GONZALEZ MARC 1991 M NANOLIVERAS TEAM 10KM
26-09-2021 VIDAL ALEMÁN CRISTINA VANESA 1982 F 5KM
29-09-2021 VIDAL ALEMAN SANTIAGO 1991 M 5KM
25-09-2021 VILA I COLLMALIVERN CORAL 1994 F 10KM
26-09-2021 VILÀ MORA JORDI 1976 M CLAN VILÀ RUNNERS 10KM
26-09-2021 VILLEN VILLEN ENCARNACION 1976 F 5KM
01-10-2021 VIVET CAMPS PERE 1982 M 10KM
22-09-2021 VIZUETE MUÑOZ ANDREA 1994 F 10KM
133 29-09-2021 ZURDO VIDAL SÍLVIA 1994 F 5KM