FOTOINSTANT.COM. La teva foto a l'instant

Date Surname Name Year Sex Club Time 10km
12-10-2020 ADROHER SULLÀ JOSEP 1978 M 45 - 50MIN
24-08-2021 AGUSTÍ MORGADO JORDI 1981 M CE MONTCLAR 40 - 45 MIN
14-09-2021 ANGELATS QUINTANA TXELL 1972 F 40332860Z 55 - 60MIN
12-08-2021 ARMANGUÉ USAN ARCADI 1974 M 40 - 45 MIN
05-09-2021 ARROYO PARADA PABLO 1986 M AT. NAVATALGORDO 40 - 45 MIN
13-10-2020 AURA MASSIP SANDRA 1973 F 55 - 60MIN
13-08-2021 BACHS GÓMEZ ANGEL 1973 M 50 - 55MIN
17-08-2021 BARNEDA BIGAS JOAN 1967 M 45 - 50MIN
18-10-2020 BATALLE CARBONES JOSEP 1975 M 55 - 60MIN
24-10-2020 BONA DUCH JOAN 1974 M ATLETISME GIRONA 45 - 50MIN
10-09-2021 BORRELL BUENO JOSEP 1973 M 50 - 55MIN
12-08-2021 BULLICH PEREZ MARC 1978 M 55 - 60MIN
10-10-2020 BUNDO GELADA JOSEP 1968 M ATLETISME ANGLES 45 - 50MIN
16-09-2020 CALM BALDRICH DAVID 1989 M 50 - 55
23-10-2020 CAMPOS DAUSÀ DANI 1994 M AQUÀTIC CLUB XALOC 35 - 40 MIN
23-10-2020 CANADA VIDAL MARIA LAURA 1965 F 55 - 60MIN
09-10-2020 CAUDRON DE COQUEREAUMONT THIAN 1963 M 45 - 50MIN
06-08-2021 CLOS ARGELÉS GEMMA 1999 F 60 MIN +
30-08-2021 COTS DALMAU JOAQUIM 1972 M LAUFENGATS 35 - 40 MIN
12-10-2020 CUFÍ JOU ANNA 1998 F 45 - 50MIN
12-10-2020 CUFÍ JOU MARIA 1998 F 50 - 55MIN
03-09-2021 FERRAN CASTANYER GUILLEM 1991 M 60 MIN +
13-09-2021 FRAGO MONTANUY RICARD 1970 M 45 - 50MIN
13-09-2021 FREIXA SANCHEZ LAURA 1994 F 40 - 45 MIN
22-10-2020 GALLART RUBIES ÀLEX 2000 M 45 - 50MIN
09-08-2021 GARRIGA I REINA JOSEP 1995 M ISARDS TEAM 35 - 40 MIN
03-09-2021 GILABERT CICUJANO JORDI 2004 M GEIEG 40 - 45 MIN
15-08-2021 GISBERT VERDU YAGO 1979 M 100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 60 MIN +
14-09-2021 GÓMEZ OLIVÁN MIQUEL 1968 M 55 - 60MIN
18-08-2020 GUITART ROCAS JOAN 1962 M 50 - 55
01-09-2021 HERNÁNDEZ ARCOS ERIKA 1991 F 60 MIN +
18-10-2020 KHRAMESHKINA BATALLE ELIZAVETA 1991 F 55 - 60MIN
12-08-2021 LÓPEZ BEA SERGI 1984 M 60 MIN +
23-10-2020 MONTSERRAT ORRI VICENÇ 1955 M 55 - 60MIN
23-10-2020 MONTSERRAT SIMO NIL 1988 M 50 - 55MIN
11-08-2021 MORENO SANCHEZ ALEX 1987 M ALLRUNNERS 35 - 40 MIN
08-09-2021 MÜLLER TERMENS ERIC 2001 M 50 - 55MIN
14-09-2021 MUÑOZ CASTRO AIDA 1987 F 55 - 60MIN
05-09-2021 MUÑOZ GRAU NORA 2003 F 50 - 55MIN
16-08-2021 MUÑOZ MORENTE PEDRO 1991 M GIROESKPERS 55 - 60MIN
13-10-2020 MUXACH CASELLAS DAVID 1971 M 55 - 60MIN
06-08-2021 NIERGA QUESADA JORDI 1985 M 45 - 50MIN
12-09-2021 ORTIZ DE LANDAZURI DIAZ HECTOR 1980 M N.A. 45 - 50MIN
23-10-2020 PAGES MONTOLIO LAURA 1993 F 50 - 55MIN
09-09-2021 PARDÀS VERDOLET ÀLEX 1994 M 50 - 55MIN
15-09-2021 PÉLIOVÁ ANNA 1995 F 55 - 60MIN
10-10-2020 PIELIES SERRAT ANGEL 1967 M ATLETISME ANGLÈS 40 - 45 MIN
17-08-2021 PIÑEIRO CANDAMO AGUSTÍN 1984 M SERRES RUNNERS 45 - 50MIN
19-09-2020 PINSACH RUBIROLA NÚRIA 1993 F 45 - 50
04-09-2021 PORCEL MARTÍN XEVI 1984 M RIM RUNNING 40 - 45 MIN
19-08-2021 PRADAS OLIVER BERNAT 1995 M CAP 40 - 45 MIN
17-09-2021 PRADAS SERRA MONICA 1975 F INDEPENDENT 55 - 60MIN
13-09-2021 RIAL COMELLAS JORDI 1984 M 30 - 35 MIN
05-09-2021 RIERA ESCALONA JOAQUIM 1986 M 45 - 50MIN
13-10-2020 ROCA OLIVER ANTONI 1959 M ATLETISME GIRONA 45 - 50MIN
24-10-2020 RODRÍGUEZ HERMOSA JOSÉ IGNACIO 1965 M INDEPENDENT 45 - 50MIN
13-10-2020 ROS DEPORTOS MONTSERRAT 1962 F ATLETISME GIRONA 55 - 60MIN
15-10-2020 ROURA CAPDEVILA JORDI 1986 M CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT 30 - 35 MIN
07-09-2021 SABRIÀ FALGÀS MARTÍ 1991 M 60 MIN +
06-08-2021 SANCHEZ PUJADAS PERE 1950 M 55 - 60MIN
07-08-2021 SAVTCHENKO V ANDREI 1994 M 60 MIN +
13-09-2021 SELLABONA PUJOL MIREIA 1994 F 40 - 45 MIN
14-09-2021 SIRVENT CARBONELL ESTHER 1974 F 60 MIN +
01-09-2021 SOLDEVILA BOIXADER CLARA 1991 F 60 MIN +
06-08-2021 SUBIRÀ HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍ 1997 M 45 - 50MIN
15-09-2020 TERRADELLAS BALAGUER SANDRA 1992 F 45 - 50
17-09-2021 VAN MECHELEN . AMON 1973 M INDEPENDENT 35 - 40 MIN
03-09-2021 VARO PEREZ SANDRA 1989 F 55 - 60MIN
03-09-2021 VENTURA FERREFO JÚLIA 1989 F 60 MIN +
03-09-2021 VIDAL GALEANO ALEJANDRA 1980 F 55 - 60MIN
71 15-10-2020 VILAMANYA LOPEZ MARC 1990 M CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT 35 - 40 MIN